Paneles y Teclados
Paneles y Teclados
Ver más
Sensores Cableados
Sensores Cableados
Ver más
Dispositivos Inalámbricos
Dispositivos Inalámbricos
Ver más
Comunicadores
Comunicadores
Ver más
Sirenas
Sirenas
Ver más
Accesorios
Accesorios
Ver más

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:13:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:13:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:13:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6406 sec
Peak memory usage5,632.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04270.0275 1,687.4023636.7305
Module end 'content' 0.07011.5702 2,324.13282,444.7266
Script end 1.6404  4,768.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01340.8177150.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.100710.0017
Mysqli_queries1.066565.0109890.0120
Looping result0.00590.3582810.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.438630.0024
TS cache load0.00500.306130.0017
TS context load0.00440.266330.0015
Template Total1.567095.511.5670
Template load0.00700.428510.0070
Template processing1.560095.086911.5600
Template load and register function0.00060.036920.0003
Override
Cache load0.00460.2832180.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00550.3323170.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00050.0307150.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.12487.6045170.0073
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0143150.0000
General
dbfile0.176310.7471850.0021
String conversion0.00000.001620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs