Manuales

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
Module start 'content'
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:13:59
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:00
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:01
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Debug: BinaryFileFilter::createSQLParts Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
array(2) {
  ["attributes"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    int(279)
    [1]=>
    int(516)
    [2]=>
    int(206)
    [3]=>
    int(205)
    [4]=>
    int(280)
    [5]=>
    int(204)
  }
  ["operator"]=>
  string(2) "or"
}
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:74[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
Variable 'productos' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/alonsohnos_com2/override/templates/full/folder_manuales.tpl:77[5] Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
Variable 'list_count' is already defined.
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
Missing translation for message in context: 'index.php'. The untranslated message is: 'Some general warnings occured, see debug for more information.'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:14:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.7143 sec
Peak memory usage9,984.0000 KB
Database Queries582

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03113.0380 1,687.57816,108.1172
Module end 'content' 3.06910.6450 7,795.69531,154.6953
Script end 3.7141  8,950.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02340.6301170.0014
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.043910.0016
Mysqli_queries2.462966.30925820.0042
Looping result0.02050.55193800.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00500.135140.0013
TS cache load0.00380.101840.0009
TS context load0.00320.086340.0008
Template Total3.390191.321.6950
Template load0.00720.193220.0036
Template processing3.382891.074721.6914
Template load and register function0.00040.010020.0002
states
state_id_array0.00140.039020.0007
state_identifier_array0.00170.046530.0006
Override
Cache load0.00600.16111180.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01550.41741120.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00480.1288180.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00140.03731120.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.07622.0527180.0042
General
dbfile0.25366.82841870.0014
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0014 secs