Distribuidores Autorizados

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:15:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:15:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 18:15:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0922 sec
Peak memory usage3,072.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04170.0202 1,687.7813639.7969
Module end 'content' 0.06190.0301 2,327.5781463.7539
Script end 0.0920  2,791.3320 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00697.5128140.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.011512.428810.0115
Mysqli_queries0.00121.256520.0006
Looping result0.00010.076020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00343.689520.0017
TS cache load0.00222.435420.0011
TS context load0.00171.843920.0008
Template Total0.027730.110.0277
Template load0.00434.649310.0043
Template processing0.023425.395510.0234
Override
Cache load0.00282.993010.0028
General
dbfile0.00879.4011110.0008
String conversion0.00000.028220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs